Rennschneckenwertung 2024 |
MTB |
CrossKM |
Radcross |
Schwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meudelfitz |
ND |
Bösel |
Stunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17,0 |
5,8 |
11,7 |
22 |
Platz |
Männer |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
WK |
SpAt |
14 |
39 |
18 |
24 |
1 |
Yannik Gerstung |
1993 |
IGAS Wendland |
1 |
M30 |
45,5 |
4 |
3 |
17,0 |
5,8 |
11,7 |
11 |
2 |
Alexander Kiekbusch |
1987 |
IGAS Wendland |
2 |
M30 |
44,0 |
4 |
3 |
17,0 |
5,8 |
10,2 |
11 |
2 |
Carsten Harder |
1980 |
IGAS Wendland |
1 |
M40 |
44,0 |
4 |
3 |
17,0 |
5,8 |
10,2 |
11 |
4 |
Fynn Luck |
2006 |
IGAS Wendland |
1 |
Mu19 |
39,2 |
4 |
3 |
13,6 |
5,8 |
8,8 |
11 |
5 |
Markus Supplie |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
2 |
M40 |
34,5 |
3 |
2 |
17,0 |
5,8 |
11,7 |
|
6 |
Stephan Fischer |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
3 |
M40 |
32,2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
10,2 |
22 |
7 |
Dirk Winterhoff |
1963 |
IGAS Wendland |
1 |
M60+ |
31,6 |
3 |
2 |
17,0 |
5,8 |
8,8 |
|
8 |
Timo Grote |
1984 |
IGAS Wendland |
4 |
M40 |
16,8 |
2 |
2 |
|
5,8 |
|
11 |
9 |
Felix Koletzke |
2010 |
SC Lüchow |
1 |
Mu14 |
15,5 |
2 |
2 |
|
4,5 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Freyher |
1988 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M30 |
27,2 |
2 |
1 |
17,0 |
|
10,2 |
|
|
Fabian Fobbe |
1978 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M40 |
27,2 |
2 |
1 |
17,0 |
|
10,2 |
|
|
Marcel Kohla |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
27,2 |
2 |
1 |
17,0 |
|
10,2 |
|
|
Udo Bartels |
1963 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M60+ |
27,2 |
2 |
1 |
17,0 |
|
10,2 |
|
|
Felix Schwarz |
2009 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu19 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonas Jahrneik |
2007 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu19 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Christian Otto |
1963 |
Karmitz |
|
M60+ |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mathias Stahlberg |
1958 |
DLRG Dannenberg |
|
M60+ |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Michael Schnernikau |
1961 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M60+ |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tim Schinkel |
1963 |
SV Gartow |
|
M60+ |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fabian Krüger |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Philipp Schönherr |
1985 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M30 |
17,0 |
1 |
1 |
17,0 |
|
|
|
|
Holger Hermannski |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M40 |
13,6 |
1 |
1 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
|
Jochen Hanspach |
1950 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M60+ |
13,6 |
1 |
1 |
13,6 |
|
|
|
|
Elias Luck |
2003 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Mä |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erwin Schumacher |
1957 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
M60+ |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cornelius Heins |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Fischer |
2013 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johann Konowalow |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karl Gärtner |
2012 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malik Muchow |
2013 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Paul Brüchert |
2014 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Piet Schulz |
2013 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tom Alexander Pinkvoß |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Dirk Wübbenhorst |
1972 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
10,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
10,2 |
|
|
Florian Schier |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
10,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
10,2 |
|
|
Maik Drossel |
1978 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M40 |
10,1 |
1 |
1 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
|
Andre Krüger |
1978 |
TSV Bösel |
|
M40 |
8,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
8,8 |
|
|
Dirk Bosselmann |
1970 |
Team ICG Sport Art Lüchow |
|
M50 |
8,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
8,8 |
|
|
Torsten Ahrens |
1966 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
8,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
8,8 |
|
|
Thorsten Trumpf |
1983 |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
|
M40 |
7,3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7,3 |
|
|
Lukas Hadrossek |
2006 |
TSV Hitzacker |
|
Mu19 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Maximilian Fröhlich |
2004 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mä |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Christian Franke-Zieker |
1986 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M30 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Patrick Hartmann |
1986 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M30 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Arthur Lefler |
1984 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M40 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Christian Lunau |
1983 |
SV Karwitz |
|
M40 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Marek Preuß |
1982 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M40 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Philipp Thiede |
1983 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M40 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Ringo Mantey |
1975 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
M40 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Stephan Pfefferling |
1983 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
M40 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Christian Mieth |
1968 |
TSV Hitzacker |
|
M50 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Gero Schilling |
1967 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
M50 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Marcus Henze |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Michael Maier |
1971 |
Künsche |
|
M50 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Michael Reinhardt |
1974 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Vassilios Makris |
1968 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
M50 |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Friedhelm Bülow |
1956 |
TSV Schnega |
|
M60+ |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Rudi Lang |
1958 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M60+ |
5,8 |
1 |
1 |
|
5,8 |
|
|
|
Felix Wentzlaff |
2009 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu19 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Henry Meier |
2007 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu19 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Henry Schulz |
2009 |
VfL Langendorf |
|
Mu19 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Laurin Steep |
2009 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu19 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Elias Selch |
2010 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu14 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Fritz Wolfrath |
2010 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu14 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Holger Münch |
1970 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
M50 |
4,4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4,4 |
|
|
Anton Tiergärtner |
2012 |
SV Elbufer |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Benjo Oetinger |
2012 |
Neu Darchau |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Emil Neumann |
2012 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Emil Schulz |
2012 |
VfL Langendorf |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Finley Schulz |
2011 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Georg Tiergärtner |
2011 |
SV Elbufer |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Jaroslav Serban |
2012 |
Neu Darchau |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Louis Brandt |
2011 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Mu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Henry Harder |
2010 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Mu14 |
2,7 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2,7 |
|
|
Nemo Felski |
2011 |
|
|
Mu14 |
2,7 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2,7 |
|
|
August Harder |
2016 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Mu14 |
1,6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1,6 |
|
|
Julius Lieb |
2016 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Mu14 |
1,6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1,6 |
|
|
Oskar Trumpf |
2014 |
SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf |
|
Mu14 |
1,6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rennschneckenwertung 2024 |
MTB |
CrossKM |
Radcross |
Schwi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meudelfitz |
ND |
Bösel |
Stunde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13,6 |
4,5 |
8,8 |
22 |
Platz |
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
Punkte |
WK |
SpAr |
|
20 |
3 |
26 |
1 |
Melanie Kiekbusch |
1991 |
IGAS Wendland |
1 |
W30 |
40,9 |
3 |
3 |
13,6 |
4,5 |
8,8 |
11 |
2 |
Lea Heidenreich |
1997 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Fr |
25,6 |
1 |
1 |
13,6 |
|
|
11 |
3 |
Franziska Erstling |
1986 |
SC Lüchow |
2 |
W30 |
17,5 |
2 |
2 |
|
4,5 |
|
11 |
3 |
Sabine Supplie |
1981 |
IGAS Wendland |
1 |
W40 |
17,5 |
2 |
2 |
|
4,5 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Fischer |
2011 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Cornelia v. d. Gablentz |
1961 |
SV Gartow |
|
W60+ |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jette Saslona |
2008 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu19 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Karen Möller |
1970 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
W50 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lena Krüger |
2008 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu19 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Marie Schneider |
2008 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu19 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Petra Störig |
1967 |
Höhbeck |
|
W50 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Silvia Behn |
1964 |
SC Lüchow |
|
W60+ |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Victoria Fischer |
2009 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu19 |
22,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Rike Schwarz |
1962 |
VfL Langendorf |
|
W60+ |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kathleen Fietz |
1974 |
Groß Heide |
|
W50 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andrea Bannöhr |
1975 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
W40 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jasmin Fischer |
1976 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
W40 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sonja Röhlke |
1976 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
W40 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sophie Krüger |
2006 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu19 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marie Rittmann |
2007 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Wu19 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Greta Bannöhr |
2008 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu19 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Annalina Montag |
2009 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Wu19 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Clarissa Heins |
2010 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Helene Prehm |
2011 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Wu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Finja Schwarz |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maria Plahin |
2014 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
11,0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tanja Blüthgen |
1975 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
W40 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Nora Morgenstern |
1986 |
Schnega |
|
W30 |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Lea Marie Koch |
2000 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Fr |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Sophie Mantey |
2001 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Fr |
4,5 |
1 |
1 |
|
4,5 |
|
|
|
Alaa Sadeq |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Jana Mieth |
2010 |
TSV Hitzacker |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Jule Trapp |
2007 |
TSV Hitzacker |
|
Wu19 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Kim Eggert |
2010 |
SV Gartow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Kira Hadrossek |
2008 |
TSV Hitzacker |
|
Wu19 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Lara Bredehöft |
2011 |
SV Gartow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Laura Wenzlaff |
2012 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Lina Langer |
2011 |
SV Gartow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Lisa Celine Sieveritt |
2010 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Mathilda Baak-Mirow |
2012 |
MTV Dannenberg |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Neele Bredehöft |
2011 |
SV Gartow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Smilla Schermuly |
2012 |
SC Lüchow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Teresa Dennhof |
2011 |
SV Gartow |
|
Wu14 |
3,2 |
1 |
1 |
|
3,2 |
|
|
|
Ella Harder |
2012 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Wu14 |
2,7 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2,7 |
|
|
Greta Luck |
2015 |
IGAS Wendland |
|
Wu14 |
1,6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1,6 |
|